Open gallery

Land - For sale

$100,000 Auteuil

Rue Thibault H0H0H0
  • Land
Share
PDF

Lot - Rue Thibault

Reference : #22110701
514 296-0588 450 500-4411

LOT Disponibles: 1177972, 1177981, 1179010, 1179011, 1179012, 1177993, 1177980, 1179007, 1179008, 1179009, 1177969

INCLUSIONS
--

EXCLUSIONS
--

image 0 - Land For sale Auteuil Laval image 1 - Land For sale Auteuil Laval image 2 - Land For sale Auteuil Laval
Land For sale Auteuil Laval Land For sale Auteuil Laval Land For sale Auteuil Laval
General Information
For sale
Type Land
Price $100,000
Reference 22110701
Municipal tax $837 / year
School tax $41 / year
Land 5 000 sq
Sewage system None
Water supply None
Zoning Residential
Property type Lot
Occupancy delay 30 days
Municipal evaluation
Year 2024
Land evaluation $57,000
Building evaluation $0
Total $57,000
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2024) $837
School taxes (2025) $41
Total $878
Reference :
#22110701

Octavian Anghel
Residential and Commercial Real Estate Broker
514 296-0588 450 500-4411
About cookies on octaviananghel.com
More information: Privacy Policy. Cookie Policy.